Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Losers

Top Losers

Option
Category

As on 22 Oct 2021
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Union Small .. 29.9000-1.71-5.200.004.0432.4877.1345.4230.16
Union Small .. 28.2200-1.67-5.17-0.033.8631.9975.8344.4229.31
L&T Emerging.. 42.9700-1.63-5.941.519.1239.5494.7638.4222.06
L&T Emerging.. 45.9270-1.63-5.911.609.4240.3096.8439.9623.44
Sundaram Sma.. 147.5515-1.54-4.552.249.2236.7985.9041.7525.40
Kotak Small .. 161.7420-1.54-4.112.439.9936.43100.4451.7635.57
Sundaram Sma.. 159.8599-1.54-4.532.339.4937.4987.7843.1326.60
Sundaram Sma.. 156.6044-1.54-4.532.339.4937.4987.7843.1426.61
Kotak Small .. 181.0700-1.53-4.082.5610.4037.43103.4053.9537.49
IDBI Small C.. 17.8900-1.43-4.592.0510.3632.6285.9737.3025.00
1-10 of 20