Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Gainers

Top Gainers

Option
Category

As on 08 Dec 2021
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
DSP Small Ca... 109.66001.851.20-1.107.7317.8458.0346.1228.46
DSP Small Ca... 116.69101.851.22-1.027.9618.3459.4347.4229.59
ITI Small Ca... 15.83421.821.54-7.87-1.824.8741.200.000.00
ITI Small Ca... 15.21231.821.50-8.04-2.363.6938.110.000.00
Edelweiss Sm... 24.42601.761.10-0.486.3219.5369.4650.810.00
Edelweiss Sm... 25.53101.761.12-0.356.7520.5172.2053.230.00
Canara Robec... 23.88001.701.23-2.576.5623.9278.6158.550.00
Canara Robec... 22.73001.701.20-2.746.1222.8075.5255.830.00
BOI AXA Smal... 26.49001.611.53-0.187.6020.9073.2561.310.00
IDFC Emergin... 22.16001.601.23-3.57-0.3113.5256.610.000.00
1-10 of 20