Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Fund Performance

Fund Performance

Search Scheme

You can view Fund Performance of various funds
Category :
AUM / Size (₹)  :
EquityNav Amount1M%3M%6M%1Y%3Y%5Y%
Edelweiss Bank&PSU (G) 19.72-0.541.723.054.7510.418.42
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt (G) 19.720.040.842.214.059.387.79
Kotak Banking & PSU (G) 52.110.171.673.234.839.17.8
Nippon BankPsu (G) 16.620.061.252.744.59.087.69
Franklin Banking&PSU (G) 17.98-0.031.052.374.128.797.56
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP (G) 18.390.031.092.634.598.777.42
AdityaBSL B&PSUD (G) 292.180.061.192.754.468.727.5
PGIM Bank&PSU (G) 19.6001.282.884.478.687.26
Axis Banking&PSUDe (G) 2109.160.110.852.133.928.627.82
DSP Bank&PSUDebt (G) 19.20-0.010.942.233.838.557.33
ICICI Banking & PSU (G) 25.820.041.633.025.18.257.24
SBI Banking&PSU (G) 2515.58-0.070.942.233.618.17.47
L&T Bank&PSU RP (G) 19.92-0.020.872.284.0487.19
InvescoIndB&PSUDF (G) 1852.37-0.531.172.333.517.797.01
LIC Bank&PSUDebt (G) 27.990.010.751.823.137.647.02
Sundaram Bank&PSUD (G) 34.46-0.030.581.423.117.486.71
1-16 of 22